Reading CC
18/10/2015 Youths
Race Results Report

Youths     Youths [Youth U14 F]    Youths [Youth U14 M]    Youths [Youth U16 F]    Youths [Youth U16 M]    Youths [Novice 16+ F]    Youths [Novice 16+ M]   

Youths   Laps=n/a  Start=10:44:18
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
1ERIN BAKER
Team Milton Keynes
600:34:2700:09:0600:05:0100:05:0000:05:0800:05:0500:05:07
238 ARCHIE SCOTT
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:1100:00:4400:09:0500:05:0400:05:1400:05:1600:05:2300:05:09
314 WILL COOPER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
600:35:1200:00:4500:09:0800:05:0600:05:1000:05:1700:05:2200:05:09
440 LIAM SEWELL
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:2700:01:0000:09:1100:05:1300:05:1700:05:1700:05:1100:05:18
520 JAMIE ELLIS
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:5200:01:2500:09:0900:05:1300:05:1700:05:2100:05:2300:05:29
611 BARNEY CLACY
Chapel Tri-Stars
600:37:0400:02:3700:09:3400:05:3200:05:3100:05:3700:05:2900:05:21
727 EUAN MACLEOD
Palmer Park Velo RT
600:37:1400:02:4700:09:3800:05:3000:05:3100:05:3300:05:3000:05:32
8ALDERNEY BAKER
Corley Cycles - Drops RT
600:37:3700:03:1000:09:4600:05:2900:05:3500:05:3400:05:3800:05:35
957 HUGH JOHNSON
Charlotteville
600:37:4300:03:1600:09:3600:05:5300:05:4000:05:3300:05:2900:05:32
10SAM BISHOP
Charlotteville
600:37:5100:03:2400:10:0400:05:3000:05:3200:05:3400:05:3600:05:35
1117 HARRY DRIDGE
Solent Pirates
600:38:1100:03:4400:09:5600:05:3700:05:3800:05:4400:05:4200:05:34
1248 MADDIE WADSWORTH
Beeline Cycles
600:38:3100:04:0400:09:5400:05:3400:05:4000:05:4100:05:5000:05:52
1363 IEUAN WOODS
Charlotteville CC
600:38:4400:04:1700:10:0200:05:3600:05:3500:05:3800:05:5900:05:54
1449 ANNA WADSWORTH
Beeline Bicycles
600:38:4600:04:1900:10:0000:05:3700:05:4200:05:5100:05:4800:05:48
1526 ADAM LONG
Solent Pirates
600:39:2600:04:5900:10:2000:05:4800:05:3700:05:4200:05:5500:06:04
1656 MATTHEW COULSON
Palmer Park Velo
600:39:3000:05:0300:10:1700:05:4700:05:4600:05:4100:05:5900:06:00
1729 ARAN MARTIN
Team Milton Keynes
600:39:4200:05:1500:09:5700:05:3400:05:4600:05:5700:06:1800:06:10
1861 FLETCHER ADAMS
Hargroves CC
600:39:5600:05:2900:10:1300:05:5300:05:4800:05:5800:06:1000:05:54
1935 AMY PERRYMAN
Solent Pirates
600:39:5800:05:3100:10:1500:05:5700:05:5700:05:4700:06:0800:05:54
2070 MATTHEW THORNTON
Oxonian CC
600:40:2600:05:5900:10:3900:05:5000:05:5300:05:5900:05:5700:06:08
2121 PAUL FITZPATRICK
500:32:431 laps00:09:5900:05:3600:05:4000:05:4500:05:43
2246 ROB PANTER
Portsmouth North End
500:33:411 laps00:10:1500:05:5200:05:4700:05:5300:05:54
2312 THOMAS CLARKE
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:34:291 laps00:10:2200:06:0000:06:0300:05:5800:06:06
2428 ABBIE MANLEY
Eden Veranda Racing
500:34:321 laps00:10:1900:05:5200:05:5500:06:0200:06:24
2531 LUKE MCCARTHY
500:34:331 laps00:11:0800:05:5400:05:4700:05:5700:05:47
2639 KATIE SCOTT
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:34:341 laps00:10:2400:05:5000:06:0400:06:1300:06:03
2732 MAXIMILLIAN MEADWELL
Solent Pirates
500:35:021 laps00:10:3400:06:0500:06:0300:06:1200:06:08
2853 CHRIS AITKEN
Thames Valley Tri
500:35:041 laps00:10:2300:06:1500:06:2600:06:0400:05:56
2966 JOSHUA KNOWLES
Palmer Park Velo
500:35:321 laps00:11:0100:06:2400:06:0100:06:1600:05:50
3024 IAN LEE-EMERY
500:35:351 laps00:10:2800:06:1400:06:1700:06:2000:06:16
31JAY ALLEN
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:35:461 laps00:10:3500:06:3100:06:2200:06:1200:06:06
3262 JACK SOUTHFIELD
Oxonian CC
500:36:501 laps00:11:1500:06:1200:06:1500:06:3500:06:33
3313 EMILY CONN
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:37:171 laps00:11:0300:06:2000:06:4000:06:4800:06:26
3418 MAX EDGINGTON
Solent Pirates
500:37:181 laps00:12:1700:06:1800:06:1000:06:2600:06:07
3516 SAMUEL DAWSON
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:37:291 laps00:11:2000:06:3500:06:3400:06:4600:06:14
3644 KAROL STOPA
700CC
500:38:041 laps00:11:1200:06:4900:06:4000:06:4700:06:36
3754 DYLAN TAYLOR
Palmer Park Velo
500:38:051 laps00:11:2800:06:5100:06:4000:06:3000:06:36
3858 JOEL HAWKINS
Solent Pirates
500:38:281 laps00:11:4400:06:4800:06:4500:06:4000:06:31
3973 KYLE WALLACE
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:38:301 laps00:11:4000:06:3800:06:4700:06:4000:06:45
4059 LUCAS DIXON
Solent Pirates
500:38:321 laps00:12:2300:06:3700:06:3000:06:2800:06:34
4147 CRAIG ROBERTSON
500:38:341 laps00:12:0400:06:2900:06:3700:06:4100:06:43
4271 LUCY GADD
Poole Wheelers
500:38:391 laps00:11:4200:06:4000:06:5000:06:4800:06:39
4333 TREVOR MORRIS
Charlotteville CC
500:38:401 laps00:10:5900:06:5000:07:0500:07:0100:06:45
4469 MARTIN LAMBERT
Thames Velo
500:38:421 laps00:11:1100:06:4300:06:5100:07:0800:06:49
4572 ALEXANDER LONG-LEATHER
Charlotteville CC
500:38:531 laps00:11:1800:06:4500:06:5200:07:1000:06:48
4643 CONNIE STEVENS
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:39:251 laps00:12:0000:06:3800:06:5000:06:5600:07:01
4719 LEWIS ELLIS
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:39:511 laps00:12:1400:06:4400:07:0300:06:5800:06:52
4842 ALEX SMITH
Hargroves Cycles CC
500:39:541 laps00:12:0900:06:5100:07:0400:06:4900:07:01
4967 THOMAS GREEN
Solent Pirates
500:40:081 laps00:12:1600:06:4400:06:5700:07:0000:07:11
50ARTHUR BOULTON
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:40:141 laps00:12:0700:06:5000:07:0900:07:1300:06:55
5136 DUNCAN PRITCHARD
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:40:311 laps00:12:1100:07:0500:07:1900:07:0500:06:51
5234 POPPY PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
500:40:331 laps00:12:1900:06:5500:06:5500:07:1500:07:09
5310 AMY CANTELO
Solent Pirates
500:41:431 laps00:12:2800:07:0300:07:1400:07:2100:07:37
5451 DAN COLLOBY
400:33:322 laps00:12:1800:06:5800:06:5800:07:18
55SALVATORE ALBANESE
Hounslow & District Wheelers
400:33:452 laps00:11:5500:07:3700:07:0300:07:10
5622 BENJAMIN HUNT
400:34:522 laps00:12:5200:07:2200:07:2100:07:17
5752 ELLA FREEMAN
Solent Pirates
400:35:222 laps00:12:0200:06:5400:07:0400:09:22
5845 DANIEL WAKEHAM
400:37:242 laps00:12:4500:08:1800:08:0800:08:13
5937 ADAM ROOK
400:37:402 laps00:13:4500:07:5200:07:5900:08:04
6060 LUKE PARKER
400:37:552 laps00:14:0100:08:0300:07:4700:08:04
61HELEN BOARER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
400:38:032 laps00:13:2200:08:1200:08:1700:08:12
6265 JAMES HUTCHINSON
400:39:572 laps00:13:1500:09:5500:08:2000:08:27
6399 DANIEL ABBEY
400:40:042 laps00:13:1300:08:1200:10:2200:08:17
6450 BRIDGET COLLOBY
300:33:263 laps00:15:4400:08:5100:08:51
6564 NIAMH HUTCHINSON
Palmer Park Velo
300:36:273 laps00:15:0300:10:5200:10:32
66ANTONY BREMNER
300:37:103 laps00:16:4100:10:2100:10:08
6768 MATTHEW HOULT
300:41:423 laps00:17:4000:11:2300:12:39
dnf55 SAM COULSON
Palmer Park Velo
300:29:1500:12:5400:08:0700:08:14
-15 GARETH DAVIES
Didcot Phoenix CC
000:00:00
-23 NATHAN HUYNH
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-25 SARAH LIDINGTON
Swallowfield Velo Club
000:00:00
-30 CAMERON MASON
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq
000:00:00
-41 TYLER SMITH
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
Top

Youths [Youth U14 F]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:44:18
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
148 MADDIE WADSWORTH
Beeline Cycles
600:38:3100:09:5400:05:3400:05:4000:05:4100:05:5000:05:52
249 ANNA WADSWORTH
Beeline Bicycles
600:38:4600:00:1500:10:0000:05:3700:05:4200:05:5100:05:4800:05:48
313 EMILY CONN
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:37:171 laps00:11:0300:06:2000:06:4000:06:4800:06:26
434 POPPY PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
500:40:331 laps00:12:1900:06:5500:06:5500:07:1500:07:09
510 AMY CANTELO
Solent Pirates
500:41:431 laps00:12:2800:07:0300:07:1400:07:2100:07:37
664 NIAMH HUTCHINSON
Palmer Park Velo
300:36:273 laps00:15:0300:10:5200:10:32
Top

Youths [Youth U14 M]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:44:18
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
127 EUAN MACLEOD
Palmer Park Velo RT
600:37:1400:09:3800:05:3000:05:3100:05:3300:05:3000:05:32
2SAM BISHOP
Charlotteville
600:37:5100:00:3700:10:0400:05:3000:05:3200:05:3400:05:3600:05:35
329 ARAN MARTIN
Team Milton Keynes
600:39:4200:02:2800:09:5700:05:3400:05:4600:05:5700:06:1800:06:10
432 MAXIMILLIAN MEADWELL
Solent Pirates
500:35:021 laps00:10:3400:06:0500:06:0300:06:1200:06:08
562 JACK SOUTHFIELD
Oxonian CC
500:36:501 laps00:11:1500:06:1200:06:1500:06:3500:06:33
618 MAX EDGINGTON
Solent Pirates
500:37:181 laps00:12:1700:06:1800:06:1000:06:2600:06:07
759 LUCAS DIXON
Solent Pirates
500:38:321 laps00:12:2300:06:3700:06:3000:06:2800:06:34
872 ALEXANDER LONG-LEATHER
Charlotteville CC
500:38:531 laps00:11:1800:06:4500:06:5200:07:1000:06:48
919 LEWIS ELLIS
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:39:511 laps00:12:1400:06:4400:07:0300:06:5800:06:52
1067 THOMAS GREEN
Solent Pirates
500:40:081 laps00:12:1600:06:4400:06:5700:07:0000:07:11
11ARTHUR BOULTON
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:40:141 laps00:12:0700:06:5000:07:0900:07:1300:06:55
1236 DUNCAN PRITCHARD
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:40:311 laps00:12:1100:07:0500:07:1900:07:0500:06:51
1322 BENJAMIN HUNT
400:34:522 laps00:12:5200:07:2200:07:2100:07:17
1437 ADAM ROOK
400:37:402 laps00:13:4500:07:5200:07:5900:08:04
1560 LUKE PARKER
400:37:552 laps00:14:0100:08:0300:07:4700:08:04
16ANTONY BREMNER
300:37:103 laps00:16:4100:10:2100:10:08
1768 MATTHEW HOULT
300:41:423 laps00:17:4000:11:2300:12:39
dnf55 SAM COULSON
Palmer Park Velo
300:29:1500:12:5400:08:0700:08:14
-15 GARETH DAVIES
Didcot Phoenix CC
000:00:00
-41 TYLER SMITH
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
Top

Youths [Youth U16 F]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:44:18
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
1ALDERNEY BAKER
Corley Cycles - Drops RT
600:37:3700:09:4600:05:2900:05:3500:05:3400:05:3800:05:35
235 AMY PERRYMAN
Solent Pirates
600:39:5800:02:2100:10:1500:05:5700:05:5700:05:4700:06:0800:05:54
328 ABBIE MANLEY
Eden Veranda Racing
500:34:321 laps00:10:1900:05:5200:05:5500:06:0200:06:24
439 KATIE SCOTT
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:34:341 laps00:10:2400:05:5000:06:0400:06:1300:06:03
571 LUCY GADD
Poole Wheelers
500:38:391 laps00:11:4200:06:4000:06:5000:06:4800:06:39
643 CONNIE STEVENS
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:39:251 laps00:12:0000:06:3800:06:5000:06:5600:07:01
752 ELLA FREEMAN
Solent Pirates
400:35:222 laps00:12:0200:06:5400:07:0400:09:22
Top

Youths [Youth U16 M]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:44:18
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
1ERIN BAKER
Team Milton Keynes
600:34:2700:09:0600:05:0100:05:0000:05:0800:05:0500:05:07
238 ARCHIE SCOTT
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:1100:00:4400:09:0500:05:0400:05:1400:05:1600:05:2300:05:09
314 WILL COOPER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
600:35:1200:00:4500:09:0800:05:0600:05:1000:05:1700:05:2200:05:09
440 LIAM SEWELL
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:2700:01:0000:09:1100:05:1300:05:1700:05:1700:05:1100:05:18
520 JAMIE ELLIS
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:35:5200:01:2500:09:0900:05:1300:05:1700:05:2100:05:2300:05:29
611 BARNEY CLACY
Chapel Tri-Stars
600:37:0400:02:3700:09:3400:05:3200:05:3100:05:3700:05:2900:05:21
757 HUGH JOHNSON
Charlotteville
600:37:4300:03:1600:09:3600:05:5300:05:4000:05:3300:05:2900:05:32
817 HARRY DRIDGE
Solent Pirates
600:38:1100:03:4400:09:5600:05:3700:05:3800:05:4400:05:4200:05:34
963 IEUAN WOODS
Charlotteville CC
600:38:4400:04:1700:10:0200:05:3600:05:3500:05:3800:05:5900:05:54
1026 ADAM LONG
Solent Pirates
600:39:2600:04:5900:10:2000:05:4800:05:3700:05:4200:05:5500:06:04
1156 MATTHEW COULSON
Palmer Park Velo
600:39:3000:05:0300:10:1700:05:4700:05:4600:05:4100:05:5900:06:00
1261 FLETCHER ADAMS
Hargroves CC
600:39:5600:05:2900:10:1300:05:5300:05:4800:05:5800:06:1000:05:54
1370 MATTHEW THORNTON
Oxonian CC
600:40:2600:05:5900:10:3900:05:5000:05:5300:05:5900:05:5700:06:08
1412 THOMAS CLARKE
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:34:291 laps00:10:2200:06:0000:06:0300:05:5800:06:06
1566 JOSHUA KNOWLES
Palmer Park Velo
500:35:321 laps00:11:0100:06:2400:06:0100:06:1600:05:50
16JAY ALLEN
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:35:461 laps00:10:3500:06:3100:06:2200:06:1200:06:06
1716 SAMUEL DAWSON
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:37:291 laps00:11:2000:06:3500:06:3400:06:4600:06:14
1854 DYLAN TAYLOR
Palmer Park Velo
500:38:051 laps00:11:2800:06:5100:06:4000:06:3000:06:36
1958 JOEL HAWKINS
Solent Pirates
500:38:281 laps00:11:4400:06:4800:06:4500:06:4000:06:31
2073 KYLE WALLACE
Cotswold Veldrijden
500:38:301 laps00:11:4000:06:3800:06:4700:06:4000:06:45
2147 CRAIG ROBERTSON
500:38:341 laps00:12:0400:06:2900:06:3700:06:4100:06:43
2242 ALEX SMITH
Hargroves Cycles CC
500:39:541 laps00:12:0900:06:5100:07:0400:06:4900:07:01
2399 DANIEL ABBEY
400:40:042 laps00:13:1300:08:1200:10:2200:08:17
-23 NATHAN HUYNH
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-30 CAMERON MASON
Leslie Bike Shop/Bikers Boutiq
000:00:00
Top

Youths [Novice 16+ F]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:46:16
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4
1HELEN BOARER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
400:38:0300:13:2200:08:1200:08:1700:08:12
250 BRIDGET COLLOBY
300:33:261 laps00:15:4400:08:5100:08:51
-25 SARAH LIDINGTON
Swallowfield Velo Club
000:00:00
Top

Youths [Novice 16+ M]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:46:16
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5
121 PAUL FITZPATRICK
500:32:4300:09:5900:05:3600:05:4000:05:4500:05:43
246 ROB PANTER
Portsmouth North End
500:33:4100:00:5800:10:1500:05:5200:05:4700:05:5300:05:54
331 LUKE MCCARTHY
500:34:3300:01:5000:11:0800:05:5400:05:4700:05:5700:05:47
453 CHRIS AITKEN
Thames Valley Tri
500:35:0400:02:2100:10:2300:06:1500:06:2600:06:0400:05:56
524 IAN LEE-EMERY
500:35:3500:02:5200:10:2800:06:1400:06:1700:06:2000:06:16
644 KAROL STOPA
700CC
500:38:0400:05:2100:11:1200:06:4900:06:4000:06:4700:06:36
733 TREVOR MORRIS
Charlotteville CC
500:38:4000:05:5700:10:5900:06:5000:07:0500:07:0100:06:45
869 MARTIN LAMBERT
Thames Velo
500:38:4200:05:5900:11:1100:06:4300:06:5100:07:0800:06:49
951 DAN COLLOBY
400:33:321 laps00:12:1800:06:5800:06:5800:07:18
10SALVATORE ALBANESE
Hounslow & District Wheelers
400:33:451 laps00:11:5500:07:3700:07:0300:07:10
1145 DANIEL WAKEHAM
400:37:241 laps00:12:4500:08:1800:08:0800:08:13
1265 JAMES HUTCHINSON
400:39:571 laps00:13:1500:09:5500:08:2000:08:27
Top