Reading CC
18/10/2015 Under 12s
Race Results Report

Under 12s     Under 12s [Under 10 F]    Under 12s [Under 10 M]    Under 12s [Under 12 F]    Under 12s [Under 12 M]   

Under 12s   Laps=n/a  Start=10:01:15
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
125 JED SMITHSON
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
600:13:3400:01:5900:02:1700:02:1700:02:2200:02:2000:02:19
2JAMIE GOSTICK
Palmer Park Velo RT
600:13:5600:00:2200:02:0300:02:2100:02:2300:02:2200:02:2500:02:22
362 ADAM POTTER
i-team CC
600:14:1400:00:4000:02:0500:02:2000:02:3600:02:2600:02:2400:02:23
426 THOMAS WADSWORTH
Beeline Bicycles
600:14:3500:01:0100:02:1100:02:2300:02:2900:02:2700:02:3300:02:32
520 JAMIE WHITCHER
Solent Pirates
600:14:5000:01:1600:02:1300:02:2400:02:3200:02:4000:02:3100:02:30
627 PASCAL GIRET
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
600:14:5200:01:1800:02:2700:02:2700:02:2700:02:3000:02:3100:02:30
7EDWARD CHARLES
Charlotteville CC
600:14:5600:01:2200:02:1400:02:2600:02:3600:02:3700:02:3400:02:29
865 LEWIS EVANS
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:14:5900:01:2500:02:1700:02:3100:02:3100:02:3900:02:3800:02:23
9MADELINE COOPER
Chapel Tri Stars
600:15:0100:01:2700:02:0700:02:2900:02:3600:02:4000:02:3700:02:32
1028 JAMES BROWN
Palmer Park Velo
600:15:0200:01:2800:02:2000:02:3900:02:3300:02:3300:02:3300:02:24
11FELIX CLACY
Chapel Tri-Stars
600:15:2800:01:5400:02:3200:02:3400:02:3900:02:3900:02:3500:02:29
1224 DREW TUCKER
Newbury RC
600:15:3200:01:5800:02:2400:02:3600:02:4200:02:3900:02:3700:02:34
1338 THOMAS CRACKNELL
Pedal On
600:15:3300:01:5900:02:3000:02:3400:02:4000:02:3900:02:3200:02:38
1448 GUS MEADWELL
Solent Pirates
600:15:3500:02:0100:02:3100:02:3900:02:3800:02:4000:02:3500:02:32
1563 JACK CROMIE
I Team CC
600:15:3800:02:0400:02:1800:02:3700:02:4400:02:4200:02:4100:02:36
1614 NIAMH MURPHY
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:15:4400:02:1000:02:2300:02:3800:02:4500:02:4000:02:4000:02:38
17MELISSA COOPER
Eden Veranda Racing
600:15:5100:02:1700:02:2500:02:3900:02:4600:02:3900:02:4200:02:40
1833 FINN HAWKINS
Palmer Park Velo
600:15:5500:02:2100:02:4000:02:3700:02:4400:02:3600:02:4000:02:38
1969 GEORGE MAHON
Dorset Pentathletes
500:13:351 laps00:02:3900:02:4100:02:4500:02:4400:02:46
2036 LEWIS SEAWARD
Solent Pirates
500:13:361 laps00:02:3600:02:3600:02:5100:02:4800:02:45
2129 LEO STIRZAKER
Solent Pirates
500:13:491 laps00:02:3500:02:3900:02:5400:02:4800:02:53
2211 THOMAS JOHNSON
500:13:521 laps00:02:4300:02:4300:02:4500:02:5600:02:45
2361 GRETA CAREY
Palmer Park Velo
500:13:591 laps00:02:5100:02:4600:02:4900:02:5600:02:37
24HARRY CLARKE
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:14:011 laps00:02:2800:02:4700:02:5900:02:5700:02:50
25OLLIE BOARER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
500:14:151 laps00:02:4500:02:5000:02:4800:02:5600:02:56
2634 CALLUM ROBINS
Solent Pirates
500:14:411 laps00:03:0300:02:5100:02:5600:02:5400:02:57
2768 HARRY PENMAN
Private Member
500:14:441 laps00:02:5600:03:0000:03:0700:02:5800:02:43
2822 BENJAMIN WOOLHOUSE
Newbury RC
500:14:541 laps00:03:3700:02:5300:02:5000:02:5100:02:43
2946 CHRISTOPHER PARKER
Thames Valley Tristars
500:14:571 laps00:02:5500:02:5500:03:0700:03:0200:02:58
3018 EDWARD SAMSON
Solent Pirates
500:15:131 laps00:02:4900:02:5600:03:0100:03:1100:03:16
3171 FINLEY MACFARLANE
PPV
500:15:161 laps00:03:0100:02:5700:03:1900:02:5300:03:06
3247 LORA HAWKINS
Solent Pirates
500:15:261 laps00:02:5300:02:5900:03:1500:03:0800:03:11
3373 MAX DARNTON
Private
500:15:311 laps00:02:5800:03:0600:03:1700:03:0900:03:01
3417 REBECCA PRITCHARD
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:15:361 laps00:03:0200:03:0400:03:0900:03:1000:03:11
3570 AARON WEBB
Private
500:15:391 laps00:03:2600:03:0200:03:0100:03:1100:02:59
3613 EMILY MORRIS
500:16:031 laps00:03:1000:03:1000:03:1300:03:1700:03:13
37TOM COLLINS
500:16:031 laps00:03:1400:03:0700:03:1800:03:1700:03:07
3821 OSCAR WILLIAMS
500:16:051 laps00:03:1700:03:0600:03:1300:03:0600:03:23
3915 DANIELE NEGRONI
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:16:111 laps00:03:0000:03:0100:03:2300:03:1000:03:37
4012 ALEXANDER KEARY
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:16:371 laps00:03:3300:03:0600:03:2800:03:1500:03:15
4164 OSCAR PASMORE
Private
400:13:392 laps00:03:3200:03:1900:03:2100:03:27
4252 THOMAS HAMPSON
VC Venta
400:13:412 laps00:03:3400:03:2100:03:2400:03:22
4349 FELIX WALL
Private
400:13:472 laps00:03:2200:03:2800:03:2500:03:32
4466 ELLIE HAYDEN
Caversham Cycling Club
400:13:482 laps00:03:3600:03:1600:03:2400:03:32
4516 DAISY PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
400:14:062 laps00:03:2900:03:3000:03:3100:03:36
4623 LEWIS RIDGE
Private Member
400:14:122 laps00:03:2700:03:3000:03:3500:03:40
4744 ANNA PATTERSON
Unattached
400:14:342 laps00:03:5900:03:3200:03:3900:03:24
4831 TABITHA WARD
Oxonian CC
400:14:402 laps00:03:5600:03:3300:03:3400:03:37
4950 LEWIS CAPLE
Private
400:14:502 laps00:04:0900:03:4200:03:3300:03:26
5053 ROBERT HOULT
400:15:002 laps00:04:1100:03:4500:03:3700:03:27
5137 THOMAS FORD
TVT
400:15:052 laps00:03:4800:03:3500:03:5500:03:47
5241 ETHAN MEW
Wyndymilla
400:15:372 laps00:03:4600:03:5400:03:5100:04:06
5310 FREYA HUNT
400:15:412 laps00:04:1800:03:4800:03:5800:03:37
5456 REBECCA CARTER
PPV
400:16:012 laps00:03:5800:03:5700:04:2300:03:43
5567 MATTHEW BENNETT
Didcot Phoenix
400:16:062 laps00:04:1300:03:4700:04:2400:03:42
5672 AMELIE MACFARLANE
PPV
400:16:542 laps00:04:2800:04:1500:04:0500:04:06
5745 KATE COULSON
Private
400:17:262 laps00:04:1500:04:0600:04:3200:04:33
5874 KURT LITTLECHILD
SVC
400:17:292 laps00:04:0200:05:5200:03:3900:03:56
5955 CHLOE CARTER
PPV
300:13:583 laps00:04:4700:04:2600:04:45
6035 ISLA PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
300:14:363 laps00:04:5200:04:5200:04:52
6157 GEORGIA WILSON
300:14:383 laps00:04:5700:04:5000:04:51
6240 JOHN AITKEN
TVT
300:15:483 laps00:05:2500:05:2200:05:01
6319 MADISON VIETZ
300:18:023 laps00:05:1100:05:3000:07:21
6442 STANLEY MEW
Wyndymilla
200:15:244 laps00:06:1600:09:08
dnf39 NATHAN CRACKNELL
Pedal On
200:05:0900:02:2600:02:43
dnf43 FREDDIE MEW
Wyndymilla
200:08:4100:04:0800:04:33
-GEORGE CONNELL
Sotonia CC
000:00:00
-30 ELLEN PHILLIPS
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-32 DANIEL PHILLIPS
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-51 SCOTT MORRIS
000:00:00
-54 ANNABELLE GARTHURDE
TVT
000:00:00
Top

Under 12s [Under 10 F]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:01:15
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
1MELISSA COOPER
Eden Veranda Racing
600:15:5100:02:2500:02:3900:02:4600:02:3900:02:4200:02:40
261 GRETA CAREY
Palmer Park Velo
500:13:591 laps00:02:5100:02:4600:02:4900:02:5600:02:37
366 ELLIE HAYDEN
Caversham Cycling Club
400:13:482 laps00:03:3600:03:1600:03:2400:03:32
416 DAISY PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
400:14:062 laps00:03:2900:03:3000:03:3100:03:36
544 ANNA PATTERSON
Unattached
400:14:342 laps00:03:5900:03:3200:03:3900:03:24
631 TABITHA WARD
Oxonian CC
400:14:402 laps00:03:5600:03:3300:03:3400:03:37
756 REBECCA CARTER
PPV
400:16:012 laps00:03:5800:03:5700:04:2300:03:43
872 AMELIE MACFARLANE
PPV
400:16:542 laps00:04:2800:04:1500:04:0500:04:06
945 KATE COULSON
Private
400:17:262 laps00:04:1500:04:0600:04:3200:04:33
1055 CHLOE CARTER
PPV
300:13:583 laps00:04:4700:04:2600:04:45
1135 ISLA PATTINSON
Solent Pirates
300:14:363 laps00:04:5200:04:5200:04:52
1257 GEORGIA WILSON
300:14:383 laps00:04:5700:04:5000:04:51
1319 MADISON VIETZ
300:18:023 laps00:05:1100:05:3000:07:21
Top

Under 12s [Under 10 M]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:01:15
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
127 PASCAL GIRET
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
600:14:5200:02:2700:02:2700:02:2700:02:3000:02:3100:02:30
2EDWARD CHARLES
Charlotteville CC
600:14:5600:00:0400:02:1400:02:2600:02:3600:02:3700:02:3400:02:29
328 JAMES BROWN
Palmer Park Velo
600:15:0200:00:1000:02:2000:02:3900:02:3300:02:3300:02:3300:02:24
438 THOMAS CRACKNELL
Pedal On
600:15:3300:00:4100:02:3000:02:3400:02:4000:02:3900:02:3200:02:38
569 GEORGE MAHON
Dorset Pentathletes
500:13:351 laps00:02:3900:02:4100:02:4500:02:4400:02:46
636 LEWIS SEAWARD
Solent Pirates
500:13:361 laps00:02:3600:02:3600:02:5100:02:4800:02:45
7OLLIE BOARER
I-Team Cyclists' Club
500:14:151 laps00:02:4500:02:5000:02:4800:02:5600:02:56
822 BENJAMIN WOOLHOUSE
Newbury RC
500:14:541 laps00:03:3700:02:5300:02:5000:02:5100:02:43
918 EDWARD SAMSON
Solent Pirates
500:15:131 laps00:02:4900:02:5600:03:0100:03:1100:03:16
1071 FINLEY MACFARLANE
PPV
500:15:161 laps00:03:0100:02:5700:03:1900:02:5300:03:06
1170 AARON WEBB
Private
500:15:391 laps00:03:2600:03:0200:03:0100:03:1100:02:59
1215 DANIELE NEGRONI
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:16:111 laps00:03:0000:03:0100:03:2300:03:1000:03:37
1312 ALEXANDER KEARY
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:16:371 laps00:03:3300:03:0600:03:2800:03:1500:03:15
1464 OSCAR PASMORE
Private
400:13:392 laps00:03:3200:03:1900:03:2100:03:27
1552 THOMAS HAMPSON
VC Venta
400:13:412 laps00:03:3400:03:2100:03:2400:03:22
1623 LEWIS RIDGE
Private Member
400:14:122 laps00:03:2700:03:3000:03:3500:03:40
1737 THOMAS FORD
TVT
400:15:052 laps00:03:4800:03:3500:03:5500:03:47
1841 ETHAN MEW
Wyndymilla
400:15:372 laps00:03:4600:03:5400:03:5100:04:06
1967 MATTHEW BENNETT
Didcot Phoenix
400:16:062 laps00:04:1300:03:4700:04:2400:03:42
2074 KURT LITTLECHILD
SVC
400:17:292 laps00:04:0200:05:5200:03:3900:03:56
2140 JOHN AITKEN
TVT
300:15:483 laps00:05:2500:05:2200:05:01
2242 STANLEY MEW
Wyndymilla
200:15:244 laps00:06:1600:09:08
dnf43 FREDDIE MEW
Wyndymilla
200:08:4100:04:0800:04:33
-GEORGE CONNELL
Sotonia CC
000:00:00
-32 DANIEL PHILLIPS
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-51 SCOTT MORRIS
000:00:00
Top

Under 12s [Under 12 F]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:01:15
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
1MADELINE COOPER
Chapel Tri Stars
600:15:0100:02:0700:02:2900:02:3600:02:4000:02:3700:02:32
214 NIAMH MURPHY
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:15:4400:00:4300:02:2300:02:3800:02:4500:02:4000:02:4000:02:38
347 LORA HAWKINS
Solent Pirates
500:15:261 laps00:02:5300:02:5900:03:1500:03:0800:03:11
417 REBECCA PRITCHARD
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:15:361 laps00:03:0200:03:0400:03:0900:03:1000:03:11
513 EMILY MORRIS
500:16:031 laps00:03:1000:03:1000:03:1300:03:1700:03:13
610 FREYA HUNT
400:15:412 laps00:04:1800:03:4800:03:5800:03:37
-30 ELLEN PHILLIPS
Cotswold Veldrijden
000:00:00
-54 ANNABELLE GARTHURDE
TVT
000:00:00
Top

Under 12s [Under 12 M]  Laps=n/a  Start=10:01:15
PosNumName/ClubLapsTimeIntLap1Lap2Lap3Lap4Lap5Lap6
125 JED SMITHSON
Hillingdon Slipstreamers
600:13:3400:01:5900:02:1700:02:1700:02:2200:02:2000:02:19
2JAMIE GOSTICK
Palmer Park Velo RT
600:13:5600:00:2200:02:0300:02:2100:02:2300:02:2200:02:2500:02:22
362 ADAM POTTER
i-team CC
600:14:1400:00:4000:02:0500:02:2000:02:3600:02:2600:02:2400:02:23
426 THOMAS WADSWORTH
Beeline Bicycles
600:14:3500:01:0100:02:1100:02:2300:02:2900:02:2700:02:3300:02:32
520 JAMIE WHITCHER
Solent Pirates
600:14:5000:01:1600:02:1300:02:2400:02:3200:02:4000:02:3100:02:30
665 LEWIS EVANS
Cotswold Veldrijden
600:14:5900:01:2500:02:1700:02:3100:02:3100:02:3900:02:3800:02:23
7FELIX CLACY
Chapel Tri-Stars
600:15:2800:01:5400:02:3200:02:3400:02:3900:02:3900:02:3500:02:29
824 DREW TUCKER
Newbury RC
600:15:3200:01:5800:02:2400:02:3600:02:4200:02:3900:02:3700:02:34
948 GUS MEADWELL
Solent Pirates
600:15:3500:02:0100:02:3100:02:3900:02:3800:02:4000:02:3500:02:32
1063 JACK CROMIE
I Team CC
600:15:3800:02:0400:02:1800:02:3700:02:4400:02:4200:02:4100:02:36
1133 FINN HAWKINS
Palmer Park Velo
600:15:5500:02:2100:02:4000:02:3700:02:4400:02:3600:02:4000:02:38
1229 LEO STIRZAKER
Solent Pirates
500:13:491 laps00:02:3500:02:3900:02:5400:02:4800:02:53
1311 THOMAS JOHNSON
500:13:521 laps00:02:4300:02:4300:02:4500:02:5600:02:45
14HARRY CLARKE
Palmer Park Velo RT
500:14:011 laps00:02:2800:02:4700:02:5900:02:5700:02:50
1534 CALLUM ROBINS
Solent Pirates
500:14:411 laps00:03:0300:02:5100:02:5600:02:5400:02:57
1668 HARRY PENMAN
Private Member
500:14:441 laps00:02:5600:03:0000:03:0700:02:5800:02:43
1746 CHRISTOPHER PARKER
Thames Valley Tristars
500:14:571 laps00:02:5500:02:5500:03:0700:03:0200:02:58
1873 MAX DARNTON
Private
500:15:311 laps00:02:5800:03:0600:03:1700:03:0900:03:01
19TOM COLLINS
500:16:031 laps00:03:1400:03:0700:03:1800:03:1700:03:07
2021 OSCAR WILLIAMS
500:16:051 laps00:03:1700:03:0600:03:1300:03:0600:03:23
2149 FELIX WALL
Private
400:13:472 laps00:03:2200:03:2800:03:2500:03:32
2250 LEWIS CAPLE
Private
400:14:502 laps00:04:0900:03:4200:03:3300:03:26
2353 ROBERT HOULT
400:15:002 laps00:04:1100:03:4500:03:3700:03:27
dnf39 NATHAN CRACKNELL
Pedal On
200:05:0900:02:2600:02:43
Top